CATEGORIA Tabla de Posiciones/Standings-Viernes
STANDINGS
GRUPO
Posicion Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG PT
1Genesis2110131124
2Haverstraw1100111103
3Saraguro Sport11005323
4El Valle11006513
5Solo Panas1010131121
6Acuario FC00000000
7La Merced100157-20
8Cumbe Sport2002617-110
Partido/Fixture Grupo


FechaHoraHomeGoles-GolesAwayLugarJuego
2020-02-21Cumbe Sport5-6El Valle 487
2020-02-21Solo Panas3-5Saraguro Sport 488
2020-02-21La Merced5-7Genesis 489
FechaHoraHomeGoles-GolesAwayLugarJuego
2020-02-07Haverstraw11-1Cumbe Sport 428
2020-02-07Solo Panas6-6Genesis 430
ECUASTARS I 2018 Todos los derechos Reservados